16.11.2017

15.11.2017 23:30

14.11.2017

13.11.2017 19:00

12.11.2017 18:00

11.11.2017 17:00

10.11.2017

09.11.2017

08.11.2017

07.11.2017

06.11.2017 16:30

05.11.2017 17:15

04.11.2017

03.11.2017 21:00

02.11.2017 22:05

01.11.2017 16:30

31.10.2017

30.10.2017 20:00

29.10.2017 17:30

28.10.2017 17:00

27.10.2017

26.10.2017 16:00

25.10.2017 19:30

24.10.2017

23.10.2017

22.10.2017

21.10.2017 17:00

20.10.2017 20:00

19.10.2017 20:00

18.10.2017 20:00

17.10.2017 21:20

16.10.2017

15.10.2017 18:00

14.10.2017 20:00

13.10.2017 21:45

12.10.2017 21:00

11.10.2017 17:30

10.10.2017

09.10.2017

08.10.2017 21:30

07.10.2017 17:00

06.10.2017 20:00

05.10.2017 21:45

04.10.2017 21:30

03.10.2017 21:45

02.10.2017 20:00

01.102.017 17:00

30.09.2017

29.09.2017 18:00

28.09.2017 20:00

27.09.2017 21:00

26.09.2017 21:45

25.09.2017 19:00

24.09.2017 17:00

23.09.2017 17:00

22.09.2017 21:00

21.09.2017  22:00

20.09.2017 18:45

19.09.2017 21:30

18.09.2017 19:00

17.09.2017

16.09.2017 17;00

15.09.2017 22:00

14.09.2017 20:00

13.09.2017 17:00

12.09.2017

11.09.2017 20:000

10.09.2017 19:00

09.09.2017

08.09.2017

07.09.2017 21:00

06.09.2017 19:45

05.09.2017 21:30

04.09.2017 21:30

03.09.2017 19:00

02.09.2017

01.09.2017 19:00

31.08.2017 15:00

30.08.2017

29.08.2017 21:45

No game

Gremio - Sao Paoli

No game

Bulgaria - Saudi Arabia

Gihuelo - Valladoid

Albacete - Almeria

Ukraine - Slovakia

No game

No game

No game

Torpedo - Bate Borisov

Celta Vigo - Atletic

No game

Nimmes - Roan

Herth - Zarya

Porto- Real

No game

Lillestorm - Olesund

Livorno - Pro

Bristol - Milton

No game

Pahtakor - Tashkent

Wolfsburg - Hannover

No game

No game

No game

Soutend - Bury

Hanza - Osnabruk

Lugano - Vitoria

Sporting - Melgar

Cork - Dery

No game

Deportivo - Talavera

Aris - Larnaka

Siena - Pro

Osasuna - Albacete

Livan - South Corea

No game

No game

Livorno - Arezzo

Notts - Forest

Legnica - Tihi

Montenegro - DENMARK

Pisa - Archana

Solihul - Ebbsfleet

Pomorie - Lokomotiv

Brondby - Sonderiyske

No game

Vojvodina - Mladost

Konyaspor - Vitoria

Ward - Briune

Bristol - Bolton

Anortozis - Doxa

Rayo - Kultural

Rochdale - Gilingham

Laval - Po

Celta Vigo - Getafe

Gurnik - Nova

Palermo - Perudhza

Viktoria - Hastav

No game

eXITER - Crew

Cesena - Avelino

Villareal - Astana

Iskra - Shamorin

No game

Kasumpasa - Yeni

Ponferadina- Rayo

No game

No game

Shatoru - Rua

Paradu  - Oran

Ponferadina - Atletico

No game

Alkorkon - Albacete

Real Oviedo - Reus

No game

Nigeri - Camerun

Syria - Qatar

No game

Crowley - Charlton

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

 

 

2

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

1

2

1

1

 

1

2

1

1

1

 

 

1

1

1

g/g

1

2

2

1

 

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

 

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

 

2

 

2.0

 

2.1

1.8

2.00

2.00

 

 

 

1.7

2.1

 

1.6

1.8

1.8

 

1.9

1..6

2.0

 

1.8

1.9

 

 

 

2.00

2.00

1.9

1.9

1.7

 

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.7

2.1

 

 

1.77

1.77

1.7

1.9

1.66

1.9

2.00

1.7

 

1.7

2.1

1.9

1.7

1.7

1.7

1.7

2.00

1.8

1.8

2.1

1.6

 

1.9

2.00

1.5

1.9

 

1.8

1.8

 

 

1.9

22.2

2.00

 

1.8

1.8

 

1.9

2.2

 

2.1

 

1-0

 

1-0

2-1

2-0

2-1

 

 

 

2-4

3-1

 

4-1

2-0

3-1

 

4-0

3-0

2-0

 

1-0

1-0

 

 

 

1-0

2-0

3-2

1-1

0-0

 

3-0

0-5

1-0

1-0

5-0

 

 

1-1

0-0

2-1

0-1

1-0

1-3

2-3

4-0

 

2-0

2-1

1-2

2-0

2-0

3-1

3-0

2-0

1-1

2-2

2-1

 

 

3-0

3-1

3-1

5-1

 

3-2

4-0

 

 

3-2

1-0

1-0

 

1-0

3-0

 

4-0

31

 

0-2

               
28.08.2017 No game                      
27.08.2017 No game                      
26.08.2017 17:00 Halifax - Gaysley 1 1.9 2-0                
25.08.2017 19:30 Reed - Watens 1 1.7 4-0                
24.08.2017 19:00 Larnaka - Viktoria 1 2.3 0-0                
23.08.2017 18;00 Leyshes - Porto 1 2.1 1-0                
22.08.2017 21:45 Aston Villa - Wigan 1 1.8 4-1                
2108.2017 21:30 Arminia - Bochum 1 2.3 2-0                
20.08.2017 13:00 Atletico - Himnastika 1 1.8 3-1                
19.08.2017 No game                      
18.08.2017 No game                      
17.08.2017 20:00 Bate Borisov - Alesandria 1 2.00 1-1                

16.08.2017 19:00

15.08.2017 20:50

14.08.2017 21:00

13.08.2017 17:00

12.08.2017

11.08.2017 19:00

10.08.2017 23:00

Nafta - Celie

Al Taavon - Al Hilal

Grindavik - Akranes

Nutoden - Vard

No game

Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest

Vitoria - Savesh

2

2

1

1

 

1

1

1.6

1.7

1.8

1.6

 

1.7

1.9

1-2

3-4

3-2

2-1

 

1-0

3-2

               
09.08.2017 18:30 Arsenal - VOlin 1 1.6 2-0                
08.08.2017 21:00 Tur - Shamoa 1 2.2 4-1                
07.08.2017 23:00 Rio Ave - Belensesh 1 1.9 1-0                
06.08.2017 No game                      
05.08.2017 17:00 Bradford - Blackpool 1 1.7 2-1                
04.08.2017 21:00 Le Aver - Auxere 1 1.9 4-1                
03.08.2017 18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Larnaka -3 1.6 1-1                
02.08.2017 21:45 Rosenborg - Celtic 2 2.1 0-1                
01,08,2017 20:00 WEEN - Unterhahing 1 1.9 1-0                
31.07.2017 19:30 Sejnanoen - Kuopio 1 2.4 1-0                
30.07.2017 18:00 Dacia - Speranza 1 1.5 2-1                
29.07.2017 20:00 Bitov - Stoiml 1 2.00 3-1                
28.07.2017 19:30 Hartberg - Floridsforfer 1 1.6 3-1                

27.07.2017

26.07.2017 22:00

No game

Vitoria - Sporting

 

2

 

1.7

 

3-0

               

25.07.2017 20:30

24.07.2017 18:00

23.07.2017

22.07.2017 21:00

21.07.2017 21:45

20.07.2017 22:15

19.07.2017 15:30

18.07.2017 20:00

17.07.2017 20:3

16.07.2017 21:20

15.07.2017 14:00

Moreinse - MaDeyra

Speranza - Zarya

No game

Spartac - Bachka

St Paatrick - Brey

Rejkavik - Macabi Tel Aviv

Liverpool - Crystal

Samtrediya - Karabah

Septemvri - Dunav

Olimpiya - Celie

Enisey - Tumen

1

2

 

1

1

2

1

2

2

1

1

1.6

2.00

 

1.66

2.00

1.7

1.7

1.9

2.05

1.7

1.6

2-0

2-4

 

2-1

3-1

0-2

2-0

0-1

0-2

3-1

3-1

               
14.07.2017 15:30 Tayland - South Corea 1 2.3 3-0                
13.07.2017 21:30 Hayduk - Levski 1 1.7 1-0                
12.07.2027 19:30 Nantes - sERVETTE 1 1.6 2-0                
11.07.2017 01:15 Londrina - ABC 1 1.8 3-1                
10.07.2017 17:00 Irtish - TObol -3 1.7 0-1                
09.07.2017 22:00 Kruseiro - Palmeyras 1 2.00 3-1                
08.07.2017 No game                      
07.7.2017 20;00 Servette - NIce 2 1.7 1-3                
06.07.2017 23:000 Valur - REJKAVIK 1 1.7 1-0                
05.07.2017 14:00 Randes - Horens 1 1.8 5-0                
04.07.2017 No game                      
03.07.2017 14:30 Balestier - Home 3+ 1.66 1-2                
02.07.2017 17:00 Luleo - Team 2 1.8 0-2                
01.07.2017 17:00 Ajersun - Fana 1 1.7 4-0                

30.06.2017 14:35

29.06.2017

28.06.2017 19:00

27..06.2017

26.06.2017 20:00

25.06.2017 19:00

24.06.2017 16:00

23.06.2017

22.06.2017

21.06.2017

Shanhay - Huuin

No game

Matersburg - Vardar

Yaro - Oulu

Akroplis - Solentuna

Bodo - Stromen

Irtish = Kaisar

Shamrok - Drogheda

No games

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1.7

1.9

1.5

1.9

1.6

1.7

1.6

8-1

1-0

2-1

5-2

4-3

1-0

4-1

               
20.06.2017 03:30 Guarani - Oeste 1 1.7 0-0                
19.06.2017 20:00 Treleborg - Jefle 1 1.9 0-1                
18.06.2017 20:00 Valur - Akureyri 1 1.8 1-0                
17.06.2017 20:00 Valur - Akureyri 1 1.8 1-0                
16.06.2017 16:00 Arendal - Bodo 2 1.86 1-3                
15.06.2017 22:00 Korithiba - Bahia 1 1.85 0-0                
14.06.2017 03:00 Flamengo - Ponte PReta 1 1.8 2-0                
13.06.2017 22:00 Qatar - South Corea 2 1.7 3-2                
12.06.2017 16:30 Helzingbor - Brimapojkarna +3 1.9 0-4                
11.06.2017 16:00 Hodd - Vidar 1 1.7 3-0                

10.06.2017 17:00

09.06.2017

08.06.2017 14:30

07,06,.2017 21:45

06.06.2017 21:45

05.06.2017

04.06.2017

03.06.2018

02.06.2017 22:00

01.06.2017

31.05.2017 18:00

30.05.2017 22:30

29.05.2017 20;30

28.05.2017 19:00

27.05.2017 19:00

26.05.2018 17:45

Degerforsh - Jefle

No game

Cambodzha - Indonesia

Italy - Urugwat

Denmark - Germany

Belgiym - Czech Republic

Od BK - bRAN

No game

Shamrock - St Patrick

No games

Parma - Lukese

Al Hilal - Estefglal

Concordia - Botosani

Haugesund - Sarpsborg

Almeria - Mirandes

Montana - Lookomotiv

1

 

2

1

-3

1

-3

 

1

 

1

1

1

X2

1

DNB 2

1.96

 

1.7

1.8

2.1

1.7

1.8

 

1.66

 

1.6

1.7

1.7

1.6

1.7

1.9

2-0

 

0-2

3-0

1-1

2-1

0-0

 

1-1

 

2-1

2-1

2-1

0-0

2-0

1-1

               
25..05.2017 17:00 Oulu - Grankula 1 1.7 2-2                
24.05.2017 21:30 Lecce - Sambadeteze 1 1.7 0-0                
23.05.2017 15:00 Mariehamn - Lahti dnb 1 1.66 1-2                
22.05.2017 20:00 Slavia - Lokomotiv 1 2.00 1-1                
21.05.2017 20:00 Tondela - sporting 1 1.8 2-0                
20.05.2017 14:30 Duisburg - Cvikau 1 1.8 5-1                
19.05.2017 21::30 Socheaux - Troues 2 1.6 2-3                
18.05.2017 21:30 Sharleroa - Anderlecht 2 1.9 1-3                
17.05.2017 20:00 Luzern - Lausane 1 1.9 0-3                
16.05.2017 19:00 Osane - Fluro 1 1.8 1-0                
15.05.2017 18:00 Turgu - Botosani 2 1.6 0-2                
14.05.2017 22:00 Nantes - Guingamp 1 2.00 4-1                
13.05.2017 16:00 Novara - Virtus 1 1.8 2-0                
12..05.2017 20:00 Kaiseriposr - Konyaspr 1 1.66 2-1                
11.05.2017 18:30 Haka - Ekenyas 1 1.8 2-0                
10.05.2017 19:00 Dinamo Brest - Sluzk 1 1,8 0-0                
09.05.2017 21:45 Juventus - Monaco GG 1.8 2-1                
08.05.2017 18:30 Helios - Nikolaev 1 1.7 2-0                
07.05.2017 20:00 Ospitalet - Lgostera 1 1.8 1-0                
06.05.2017 21:3- Girona - Hueska 1 1.8 3-1                
05.05.2017 21:45 Woterford - Shelbourne 1 1.7 1-0                
04.05.2017 17:15 Al Dafra - Hata Club 1 1.7 4-3                
03.05.2017 15:00 Arsenal - TERNOPOL 1 1.7 4-0                
02.05.2017 20:00 Bodo - Start 1 1.75 3-2                
01.05.2017 18:00 Helzingbor - Degerfosh 1 1.7 3-0                
30.04.2017 13:00 Reyes - REAL sOCIDAD 1 2.00 1-0                
29.04.2017 17:00 Carleil - Newport 1 2.3 2-1                
28.04.2017 21:00 Amien - Ajjacio 1 1.7 2-1                
27.04.2017 20:00 Halmstadt - Urgoden 2 1.7 0-1                
26.04.2017 21:30 Leganes - Las Palmas 1 1.7 3-0                
25.04.2017 20:00 Alegeria - Bezaya 1 1.6 4-1                
24.04.2017 21:45 Newcastle - Preston 1 1.7 4-1                
23.04.2017 19:00 Real Murcia - El Ehidoo 1 1.6 2-0                
22.04.2017 17:15 Villareal - Leganes 1 1.7 2-1                
21.04.2017 22:00 Benevetno - Vicenza 1 1.9 0-0                
20.04.2017 21:45 Faetano - Folgore 2 1.6 2=1                
19.04.2017 18:00 Prosteyov - Opava 2 1.6 2-4                
18.04.2017 19:00 Litex - Ludogorets 3+ 1.6 4-0                
17.04.2017 16:30 Nechena - Glivice 1 2.1 1-0                
16.04.2017 19:00 Ponferadina - Burgos 1 1.8 4-2                
15.04.2017 15:00 Aalen - Paderborn 1 1..9 4-0                
14.04.2017 17:00 Sheffield - Cardiff 1 1.8 1-0                
13.04.2017 18:00 Tudelao - Lealtad 1 2.08 3-2                
12.04.2017 17:00 Iskra - Sutieska 2 2.1 0-5                
11.04.2017 19:00 Kavkab - Radzha 2 1,9 0-0                
10.04.2017 20:00 Josters - Siryanska 1 2.00 2-1                
09.04.2017 16:00 Udinese - Genoa 1 1.8 3-0                
08.04.2017 15:00 Duisburg - Zonenhof 1 1.7 2-1                
07.04.2017 19:00 Tulevik - Tammeka 2 2.1 1-3                
06.04.2017 17:15 Panathinaikos - Athens 1 1.7 1-0                
05.04.2017 19:30 Catania - Virtus 1 2.13 1-0                
04.04.2017 21:30 Cremonese - Como 1 1,7 3-1                
03.04.2017 20:30 Keiptain - Chipa 1 1.7 4-1                
02.04.2017 18:00 Logrones - Navalkarnero 1 1.8 4-0                
01..04.2017 17:00 York City - Breyntree 1 1.7 3-0                
31..03.2017 21:00 Laval - Ajjacio 1 2.16 1-1                

30.03.2017 21:00

29.03.2017 19:00

Valur - Akranes

Domzale -Aluminiy

1

1

1.7

1.5

3-1

2-1

               
27.03.2017 16:30 Rudar - Dechich 1 1.8 1-0                
26,03.2017 18:30 Malkia - Bahrein 1 1.7 3-0                
25.03.2017 17.30 Pordenone - Lumezane 1 1.7 7-2                
24.03.2017 21:00 Sedan - Po 1 2.15 2-0                
23.03.2017 18:00 Jordania - Honkong 1 1.6 4-0                
22.03.2017 16:00 Chania - Cyprus 2 1.7 0-2                
21.03.2017 21:45 Forest - Solihul 1 1.66 2-1                
20.03.2017 21:15 Union Berlin - Nurnberg 1 1.7 1-0                
19.03.2017 21:45 Basano - Venezia 2 1,7 1-2                
18.03.2017 15:00 Eginiyakos - Sparty 1 1.8 1-0                
17.03.2017 17:00 Forest - Rexham 1 1.7 3-0                
16.03.2017 17:00 Slavia - Lokomotiv 1 1.9 3-1                
15.03.2017 20:00 Ween - Mainz 1 1.9 0-2                
14.03.2017 21:45 Juventus - Porto 1 1.7 1-0                
13.03.2017 21:45 Chelsea - Man City 1 1.9 1-0                
12.03.2017 14:30 Arminia - Nurnberg 1 2.1 1-0                
11.03.2017 17:00 Doncaster - Cheltham 1 1.7 2-0                
10.03.2017 21:$5 Brighton - Darby 1 1.8 3-0                
09.03.2017 22:05 Celta Vigo - Krasnodar 1 1.7 2-1                
08.03.2017 19:00 Slovan - Trenchin 1 1.8 3-1                
07.03.2017 21:45 Arsenal - Bayern Munchen 2 2.00 1-5                
06.03.2017 21:30 Frozinone - Chitadela 1 1.9 1-1                
05.03.2017 21:00 Saragosa - Numancia 1 2.00 3-0                
04.03.2017 19:30 Liverpool - Arsenal 1 2.07 3-1                
03.03.2017 19:00 Korona - Gurnik 1 1.9 2-1                
02.03.2017 22:30 Sevilla - Athl Bilbao 1 1.,7 1-0                
01.03.2017 20:00 Atletico - Real Union 1 2.2 1-0                
28.02.2017 21:30 Spezia - Askoli 1 1.7 2-1                
27..02.2017 21:15 St Pauli - Karlsruhe 1 2.00 5-0                
26.02.2017 13:00 Espanyol - Osasuna 1 1.8 3-0                
25.02.2017 17:00 Hull City - Barnley 1 2.2 1-1                
24.02.017 21:00 Dunkerk - Paris FC 1 2,04 1-0                
23.02.2017 20:00 Zenit - Anderlecht 1 1..7 3-1                
22.02.2017 15:00 Panseraikos - Kaloni 1 1.6 3-1                
2.1.02.2017 21:45 QPR - Wigan 1 2.14 2-1                
20.02.2017 19:30 Larisa - Levadiakos 1 1.95 2-1                
19.02.2017 13:00 Hueska - Sevilla 1 1..9 2-1                
18.02.2017 15:00 Hollstein - Fortuna 1 1.7 5-1                
17.02.2017 21:0 Gaelek - Ajjacio 1 2.00 1-0                
16.02.2017 20;00 AZ Alkmaar - Lyon 2 1.9 1-4                
15.02.2017 18:00 Santa Clara - Kova 1 1.9 2-0                
14.02.2017 21:45 Benfica Borrusia DNB 2 1.7 1-0                
13.02..2017 21:45 Bornemouth - Man City 2 1.66 0-2                
12.02.2017 15:30 Barnley - Chelsea 2 1.66 0-0                
11.02.2017 17:00 Norwich - Nottingham 1 1.7 5-1                
10.02.2017 21:45 Newport - Doncster 2 1.9 0-0                
09.02.2017 14:30 Sepahan - Meshin 1 1.75 0--3                
08.02.2017 21:45 Bologna - Milan 2 2.2 0-1                
07.02.2017 21:46 Milton - Oldham 1 1.8 1-0                
06.02.2017 13:00 Rostov - Tromso 1 1.8 3-1                
05.02.2017 19:30 Real Sociedad - Osasuna 1 1.6 3-2                
04.02.2017 17:00 Sheffield - Wimbeldon 1 1.7 4-0                
03.02.2017 17:00 Setif - Medea 1 1.6 1-0                
02.02.2017 14:00 Esteglaal - Padideh 1 1.8 2-1                
01.02.2017 22:00 Rennes - PSG 2 1.7 0-4                
31.01.2017 18:20 Silkeborg - Brabrand 1 1.6 2-0                
30.01.2017 21:15 Hannover - Kaiserslautern 1 1.7 1-0                
29.01.2017 15:00 CChania - Kaloni 1 1.7 4-0                
28.01.2017 17:00 Dover - Chester 1 1.74 3-1                
27.01.2017 21:30 Frozinone - Bresa 1 1.7 1-0                
25.01.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - Ferencvarosh 1 1.74 1-0                
24.01.2017 21:45 Oldahm - Peterburo -3 1.8 2-0                
23.01.2017 21:00 Zimbabve - Tunis 2 1.7 2-4                
22.01.2017 13:00 Valladoid - Arandina 1 1.7 1-0                
21.01.2017 18:00 Ghana - Mali 1 2.00 1-0                
20.01.2017 21:00 Maroco - Togo 1 1.8 3-1                
19.01.2017 14:00 Lillestorm - Kogsfiger 1 1.66 2-1                
18.01.2017 21:00 Nantes - Caen 1 2.00 1-0                
17.01.2017 22:00 Inter Bologona 1 1.6 2-2                
1601.2017 18:00 Ivory Coast - Togo 1 1.7 0-0                
15.01.2017 18:00 Caen - Lyon 2 1.75 3-2                
14.01.2017 17:00 Carlisle - Morecambe 1 1..7 1-1                
13.01.2017 18:00 Sarpsborg - Mondalen 1 1.7 1-0                
12.01.2017 22:30 Academica - oLhanense 1 1.6 2-0                
11.01.2017 15:00 Ivory Coast - Uganda 1 1.75 3-0                
10.01.2017 21:45 Macclesfield - Dover 1 2.2 2-1                
09.01.2017 15:15 Lekhiya - Garafa 1 1.8 3-0                
08.01.2017 18:00 Real Union - Menseharo 1 1.7 0-0                
0701.2017 17:15 Ejbar - Atletico Mdrid 2 1..75 0-2                
06.01.2017 21:45 Hibernian - Dundee 1 1.8 3-0                
05.01.2017 17:00 Nadzha - Al Hid 2 1.9 1-2                
04.01.2017 16:30 Tunis - Uganda 1 1.9 2-0                
03.01.2017 17:15 Iraklis - Xanthi 2 2.00 0-1                
02.01.2017 17:00 West Bromich - Hull City 1 2.00 3-1                

01.01.2017

31.12.2016 17:00

No game

Plymouth - Crowley

 

1

 

1.85

 

2-0

               
30.12.106 21:30 Verona - Cesena1 1 1.8 3-0                
29.12.2016 15:30 Melfi - Juve Stabia 2 1.7 1-2                
28.12.2016 17:00 Goztepe - Istanbul 2 2.15 0-2                
27.12.2016 17:00 Brighton - QPR 3+ 2.,1 3-0                
26.12.2016 17:00 Aston VIlla - Burton 1 1..8 2-1                
25.12.2016 21:00 Beer Sheva - Apoel Tel Aviv 3+ 1.9 1-1                
24.12.2016 18:15 Macabi Tel Aviv - MS Ashdod 1 1.66 1-0                
23.12.2016 17:30 Cremonese - Viterbese 1 1.75 3-1                
22.12.2016 21:00 Alaves - Himnastik 1 1.8 3-0                
21.12.2016 19:00 El Entag - Zamalek Kajro 2 1.7 0-1                
20.12.2016 21:45 Peterburo - Notts 1 1.7 2-0                
19.12.2016 21:45 Аthletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 1 1.86 2-1                
18.12.2016 13:00 Badalona - Levante 1 1.8 3-1                
17.12.2016 17:00 Baary - Oxford 2 2.15 2-3                
16.12.2016 21:00 Socheaux - Red Star 1 1.8 2-0                
15.12.2016 21:45 Coventry - Sheffield 2 1.8 1-2                
14.12.2016 21:45 Middlebrouh - Liverpool 2 1.7 0-3                
13.12.2016 15:00 Eginiakos - Asteras 2 1.7 1-4                
12.12.2016 22:00 Bolton - Gilingham 1 1.7 4-0                
11.12.2016 16:15 Southampton - middlesbrough 1 1.7 1-0                
10.12.2016 17::00 Aston VIlla - Wigan 1 1.75 1-0                
09.12.2016 21:45 Brighton - Leeds 1 1.9 2-0                
08.12.2016 20:00 Viktoria Pilzen - Austria 1 2.18 3-2                
07.12.2016 15:30 Venezia - Gubio 1 1.97 1-0                
06.12.2016 21:45 Basel - Arsenal 2 2.15 1-4                
05.12.2016 22:00 Middlesbrough - Hull 1 1.9 1-0                
04.12.2016 13:00 Rayo Valecano - Alkoron 1 1.9 2-0                
03.12.2016 19:30 Leipzig - Schalke 1 1.9 2-1                
02.12.2016 19:30 Lustenau - Horn 1 1.7 2-3                
01.12.2016 19:00 Gijon - Perudzha 1 1.66 4-3                
30.11.2016 18:30 CSKA - Moscow 2 1.7 0-2                
29.11.2016 16:30 Socheaux - Burz 1 1.8 1-1                        
28,11,2016 21:00 Venlo - Waajland 1 1.66 4-0                
27.11.2016 19:00 Brodnby - Silkeborg 1 1.7 3-1                
26.11.2016 16:30 Aintracht - Borrusia 2 1.66 2-1                
25.11.2016 16:00 Aik - Dalkurd 1 1.7 2-1                
24.11.2015 18:00 Fenerbahche - Zorya 1 1.66 2-0                
23.11.2016 18:00 Penafiel - Academico 1 1.8 1-0                
22.11.2016 21:45 Pleymoth - Barnet 1 1.8 0-2                
21.11.2016 22:00 Terek - Tom Tomsk 1 1.71 0-0                
20.11.2016 18:00 Middlesbrough - Chelsea 2 1.7 0-1                
19.11.216 17:00 Darby - Roderam 1 1.7 3-0                
18.11.2016 18:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Mocow 2 1.7 0-1                
17.11.2016 20:30 Astra - Dinamo Bucuresti 3+ 2.1 2-0                
16.11.2016 1:45 America - Flamengo 1 1.7                  
15.11.2016 23:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 1 1.6 3-0                
14.11.2016 17:00 Poland - Slovenia 1 1.8 1-1                        
12.11.2016 17:00 Academica - Leyshoes 1 1.8 1-0                
11.11.2016 21:44 Dangenm - Linfield 2 1.8 0:4        
10.11.2016 21:44 South Ireland - Azerbaidzhan 1 1.8 4:0
09.11.2016 21:40 Carleil - Fletyood 1 2.1 4:2
08.11.2016 01:30 Vasco Da gama - Luverdense 1 1.85 1:1
07.11.2016 21:30 Lance - Ajjacio 1 1.8 1:1
06.11.2016 16:00 Terek - Zenit 3+ 2.0 2:1
05.11.2016 18:00 Monaco - Nancy 3+ 1.90 6:0
04.11.2016 21:30 Partiq Tisol - Aberdeen 2 1.90 1:2
03.11.2016 20:00 Atletick Bilbao - Gent G.G 2.00 5:3
02.11.2016 20:00 Dortmung - Sporting 1 1.70 1:0
01.11.2016 21:45 Benfica - Dinamo Kiev 1 1.70 1:0
31.10.2016 21:45 Stoke City - Swansea 1 2.10 3:1
30.10.2016 19:00 Start - Bran 2 1.70 1:2
29.10.2016 17:00 Pleymoot - Colchester 1 1.90 2:1
28.10.2016 21:45 Lilles - PSG 2 1.70 0:1
27.10.2016 21:45 Apoel Jerusalim - Apoel Ramat 2 2.20 1:2
26.10.2016 21:45 Lazio - Carpi 1 1.66 4:1
25.10.2016 21:30 Avelino - Ternana 1 2.1 1:0
24.10.2016 ==== NO GAME      
23.10.2016 19:30 Malaga - Leganes 1 2.1 4:0
22.10.2016 17:00 Rexham - Bromley 1 2.0 2:1
21.10.2016 15:00 Ungen - Akademiya 2 1.90 1:2
20.10.2016 22:05 Manchester UTD - Fenerbahche 1 1.70 4:1
19.10.2016 21:45 Barcelona - Manchester City 1 1.70 4:0
18.10.2016 21:45 Birmingham - Roderam 1 1.70 4:2
17.10.2016 19:30 Larisa - AEK ATHNES 2 2.00 1:2
16.10.2016 15:00 Frankfurt - Krilya 1 1.8 6:0
15.10.2016 17:00 Rubin - Krilya 1 1.75 3:0
14.10.2016 21:00 Shatoru - Konsolat 1 1.95 2:1
13.10.2016 03:00 Fluminese - Flamengo 2 2.25 1:2
12.10.2016 19:00 Erkules - Kornelya 1 1.9 2:1
11.10.2016 15:30 Iran - South Korea 1 1.55 4:0
10.10.2016 21:45 Switzerlad - Bulgaria 1 1.65 3:0
09.10.2016 20:35 Atletico Atlanta - Barracas Central 1 2.05 1:0
08.10.2016 15:00 Halden - Vindbjart 1 2.05 3:2
07.10.2016 19:00 Grieskirchen - Florian 1 2.45 3:1
06.10.2016 15:00 Moldavija U19 - Cipar U19 1 2.40 3:2
05.10.2016 17:00 Ceske Budejovice - Opava 1 2.20 2:1
04.10.2016 20:30 Midland - Berazategui 1 2.40 2:0
03.10.2016 19:00 Orgryte - AFC United 2 2.30 0:3
02.10.2016 23:00 Colon - Defensa y Justicia 1 2.50 1:0
01.10.2016 19:30 Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba 1 2.38 2:1
30.09.2016 18:00 Odense - Aarhus 1 2.50 2:1
29.09.2016 18:00 Al Shabab - Al-Ahli Dubai 2 2.38 2:3
28.09.2016 17:00 Sporting B - Cova De Piedade 1 2.10 5:1
27.09.2016 20:45 Cheltenham - Stevenage 1 2.25 0:0
26.09.2016 19:05 Colegiales - Deportivo Moron 2 2.20 1:2
25.09.2016 21:00 San Jose - J.Wilstermann 1 2.25 1:0
24.09.2016 19:00 Newells Old Boys - Atl.Tucuman 1 2.10 3:1
23.09.2016 18:30 Innsbruck - Kapfenberg 1 2.20 1:0
22.09.2016 20:00 Aalborg - Viborg 1 2.25 1:0
21.09.2016 19:00 Vendsyssel FF - Helsingor 1 2.05 1:0
20.09.2016 20:30 Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos 1 2.20 1:0
19.09.2016 20:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes 1 2.40 2:0
18.09.2016 20:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Guillermo Brown 1 2.30 1:0
17.09.2016 16:00 Blackburn - Rotherham 1 2.05 4:2
16.09.2016 18:00 Montana - Neftochimic Burgas 1 2.05 2:0
15.09.2016 20:15 Lyn U19 - Lilleström U19 1 2.15 4:1
14.09.2016 18:30 Carrarese - Prato 1 2.40 4:0
13.09.2016 20:45 Leeds - Blackburn 1 2.20 2:1
12.09.2016 20:00 Middlesbrough U23 - Swansea U23 1 2.20 2:1
11.09.2016 17:00 Pyunik - Banants 1 2.10 2:1
10.09.2016 22:00 Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1 2.00 0:0
09.09.2016 19:00 First Vienna - Rapid (Am) 1 2.45 2:1
08.09.2016 20:30 CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo 1 2.38 2:1
07.09.2016 21:00 Figueirense - Atletico-PR 1 2.38 1:0
06.09.2016 20:45 Brackley - Nuneaton 1 2.00 2:1
05.09.2016 16:30 Siracusa - Foggia 2 2.00 1:2
04.09.2016 20:05 Nueva Chicago - Sportivo Estudiantes 1 2.25 2:1
03.09.2016 16:00 Fleetwood - Coventry 1 2.25 2:0
02.09.2016 20:00 ASM Belfort - Epinal 1 2.25 1:0
01.09.2016 21:15 Haukar - Leiknir 1 2.20 2:1
31.08.2016 18:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos 1 2.38 2:1
30.08.2016 17:30 Varde - Jammerbugt 2 2.15 1:2
29.08.2016 16:00 Wrexham - York 1 2.05 2:1
28.08.2016 15:00 Banants - Gandzasar 1 2.05 4:1
27.08.2016 18:00 Lokeren - Mouscron 1 2.00 2:1
26.08.2016 19:00 Deutschlandsberger - Florian 1 2.10 6:0
25.08.2016 20:00 Leiknir - Fram 1 2.00 2:1
24.08.2016 16:00 Fano - AlbinoLeffe 1 2.10 1:1
23.08.2016 15:30 MO Bejaia - Medeama 1 2.05 1:0
22.08.2016 19:45 M.Haifa - H.Tel Aviv 1 2.30 1:0
21.08.2016 19:00 Austria Vienna - Altach 1 2.00 3:1
20.08.2016 18:30 Admira - Ried 1 2.30 1:0
19.08.2016 17:00 Slavia Mozyr - Krumkachy 1 2.38 1:0
18.08.2016 18:30 Baerum U19 - Follo U19 2 2.38 1:2
17.08.2016 20:45 Fleetwood - Oxford Utd 1 2.45 2:0
16.08.2016 20:45 Brentford - Nottingham 1 2.40 1:0
15.08.2016 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1 2.20 3:2
14.08.2016 14:30 Waregem - St.Liege 1 2.45 1:0
13.08.2016 17:00 Zlin - Liberec 1 2.40 2:1
12.08.2016 18:30 Horn - BW Linz 1 2.25 2:1
11.08.2016 19:45 Lausanne - St.Gallen 1 2.10 1:0
10.08.2016 20:45 Whitehawk - Dartford 1 2.00 1:0
09.08.2016 18:30 B 1913 - Kolding 2 2.10 0:4
08.08.2016 20:45 Chelmsford - Margate 1 2.05 2:0
07.08.2016 18:00 USK Anif - Grodig 2 2.10 1:3
06.08.2016 16:30 Altach - Seekirchen 1 2.10 5:2
05.08.2016 19:00 Gleisdorf - Sturm Graz 1 2.10 2:2
04.08.2016 22:00 Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik 1 2.10 3:0
03.08.2016 17:30 Ekenas - Oulu 2 2.05 0:2
02.08.2016 17:30 Atlantas - Zalgiris 2 2.00 0:2
01.08.2016 19:00 Odds 2 - Asker 1 2.30 2:0
31.07.2016 16:30 Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 1 2.00 3:0
30.07.2016 20:00 St.Truiden - Lokeren 1 2.38 1:0
29.07.2016 18:00 Viborg - Esbjerg 1 2.00 2:1
28.07.2016 18:30 Follo U19 - Vålerenga U19 2 2.20 0:5
27.07.2016 17:00 Neftekhimik - Khimki 1 2.30 1:0
26.07.2016 18:00 Trapani - Cremonese 1 2.10 2:0
25.07.2016 17:30 VPS - KuPS 1 2.25 3:0
24.07.2016 16:30 St.Polten - Austria Vienna 2 2.05 1:2
20.07.2016 18:00 Defensor La Bocana - Alianza Atl. 1 2.25 1:0
19.07.2016 18:00 Austrija U19 Ž - Švicarska U19 Ž 2 2.20 0:4
17.07.2016 17:30 Oulu - KPV 1 2.10 3:0
13.07.2016 22:15 Huila - Cortulua 1 2.15 2:1
12.07.2016 18:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Unia Turza Slaska 1 2.10 4:1
11.07.2016 16:00 Harstad - Stabaek 2 1 2.55 5:2
05.07.2016 18:00 Chambly (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra) 2 2.00 1:2
04.07.2016 19:00 Kristianstads - Landskrona 2 2.50 0:2
03.07.2016 16:30 Sriwijaya - Persipura 1 2.15 1:0
02.07.2016 16:30 Naftan - Neman 1 2.30 2:0
01.07.2016 18:00 Vandra Vaprus - Infonet II 2 2.10 1:3
25.06.2016 13:35 Hunan Billows - Wuhan Zall 1 2.45 0:1
23.06.2016 16:00 K. Almaty - FC Astana 1 2.30 1:0
22.06.2016 18:00 Ham-Kam U19 - Sarpsborg U19 2 2.10 1:3
20.06.2016 17:30 Gorodeja - Slavia Mozyr 1 2.50 4:2
19.06.2016 17:00 Krumkachy - Vitebsk 1 2.30 1:0
18.06.2016 15:00 Avarta - Næsby 1 2.15 2:1
16.06.2016 19:30 Värnamo - AFC United 1 2.20 2:0
15.06.2016 20:00 Vestmannaeyjar - Breidablik 2 2.05 0:2
14.06.2016 17:30 Utenis - Kauno Zalgiris 1 2.30 2:1
13.06.2016 17:30 Klubi 04 - Kiffen 1 2.38 4:1
12.06.2016 22:00 U.de Deportes - Huancayo 2 2.50 0:3
11.06.2016 15:00 Dalum IF - Avarta 1 2.40 3:0
10.06.2016 15:00 Molde 2 - Rosenborg 2 2 2.05 0:1
09.06.2016 17:30 Ilves - KuPS 1 2.15 1:0
08.06.2016 20:00 Ham-Kam U19 - Lyn U19 1 2.10 3:1
07.06.2016 19:30 Värnamo - Orgryte 1 2.30 4:2
06.06.2016 20:30 CA Estudiantes - Barracas Central 1 2.50 1:0
05.06.2016 17:30 Haka - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 2.05 3:2
04.06.2016 17:30 Neman - Zhodino 2 2.25 0:3
03.06.2016 17:30 TPV - Klubi 04 1 2.00 3:1
02.06.2016 21:15 Grindavik - Leiknir 1 2.15 4:0
01.06.2016 18:30 Neumarkt - Kitzbuhel 1 2.20 2:0
31.05.2016 20:30 San Telmo - Tristan Suarez 1 2.38 1:0
30.05.2016 20:30 Berazategui - Sacachispas 1 2.20 2:1
29.05.2016 18:00 Trelleborgs - GAIS 1 2.40 1:1
28.05.2016 17:00 Varnsdorf - Karvina 2 2.30 2:3
27.05.2016 18:30 SV Wallern - Deutschlandsberger 1 2.30 2:1
26.05.2016 20:30 Charleroi - Genk 1 2.20 2:0
25.05.2016 20:30 Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos 1 2.20 1:0
24.05.2016 21:15 Fram - Kopavogur 1 2.00 2:0
23.05.2016 17:15 Panionios - PAOK 2 2.38 0:2
22.05.2016 16:00 CS U. Craiova - CSMS Iasi 1 2.38 3:2
21.05.2016 17:00 Vysehrad - Ceske Budejovice 1 2.10 1:3
20.05.2016 19:00 Kalsdorf - BW Linz 2 2.10 1:3
19.05.2016 20:45 Falkirk - Kilmarnock 1 2.10 1:0
18.05.2016 18:15 Mlada Boleslav - Jablonec 1 2.55 2:0
17.05.2016 17:30 Kiffen - BK-46 2 2.25 0:1
16.05.2016 18:00 Odd - Molde 1 2.20 2:0
11.05.2016 19:00 Havelse - Hildesheim 2 2.55 1:2
10.05.2016 20:30 Leczna - Podbeskidzie 1 2.00 5:1
09.05.2016 17:00 Voluntari - CSMS Iasi 2 2.40 1:2
08.05.2016 14:00 Narpes Kraft - VIFK 2 2.10 0:1
07.05.2016 15:00 Kemi - Ilves 1 2.45 1:0
06.05.2016 20:45 AC Ajaccio - Sochaux 2 2.10 0:2
05.05.2016 15:00 Sariyer - Istanbulspor 2 2.30 0:2
04.05.2016 17:30 SalPa - Klubi 04 1 2.50 1:0
03.05.2016 21:00 Peterhead - Ayr 2 2.40 1:4
02.05.2016 18:10 H. Bnei Lod - Hap. Ramat Gan 2 2.25 0:4
01.05.2016 20:00 Arab Contractors - Enppi 2 2.38 0:3
30.04.2016 16:00 Brentford - Fulham 1 2.40 3:0
29.04.2016 18:00 Aarhus - Viborg 1 2.38 1:2
28.04.2016 15:30 Saba Qom - Siah Jamegan Khorasan 1 2.50 1:0
27.04.2016 15:00 Aris - AEL Limassol 2 2.20 0:1
26.04.2016 17:00 Jonava - Utenis 1 2.30 1:0
25.04.2016 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Elfsborg 1 2.10 2:1
24.04.2016 16:00 Guillermo Brown - Crucero del Norte 1 2.00 2:1
23.04.2016 20:30 Central Cordoba - Midland 1 2.60 1:0
22.04.2016 15:00 Malacca United - Kuala Lumpur 1 2.45 2:1
21.04.2016 19:00 Start - Sarpsborg 08 2 2.40 1:4
20.04.2016 20:00 Brondby - FC Kopenhagen 2 2.15 0:1
19.04.2016 17:00 Pardubice - Hradec Kralove 2 2.25 1:2
18.04.2016 18:00 Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Afula 1 2.10 1:0
17.04.2016 22:45 San Martin S.J. - Estudiantes 2 2.50 0:2
16.04.2016 18:05 Colegiales - Flandria 1 2.10 2:1
15.04.2016 19:30 Schwechat - Ebreichsdorf 2 2.30 0:1
14.04.2016 19:30 Valur - Breidablik 1 2.50 2:1
13.04.2016 18:00 A. Lima - U.de Deportes 1 2.00 1:2
12.04.2016 18:30 A. Salzburg - Kapfenberg 2 2.38 0:4
11.04.2016 20:30 Sportivo Barracas - Canuelas 1 2.20 1:0
10.04.2016 18:00 Waregem - Anderlecht 2 2.10 1:2
05.04.2016 18:00 Videoton - Debrecen 1 2.20 1:0
04.04.2016 17:15 Al-Rifaa - Al-Hadd 2 2.30 1:2
03.04.2016 21:00 San Jose - The Strongest 1 2.25 3:2
02.04.2016 16:00 Zhodino - Din. Minsk 2 2.20 0:2
01.04.2016 20:45 QPR - Middlesbrough 2 2.30 2:3
31.03.2016 15:00 Saipa - Tractor-Sazi 2 2.38 0:1
30.03.2016 20:30 Boavista - Madureira 1 2.20 1:0
29.03.2016 19:00 Homburg - Worms 1 2.30 1:0
28.03.2016 20:30 Belchatow - Plock 2 2.20 0:2
27.03.2016 18:00 Sportivo Barracas - Midland 1 2.40 2:1
26.03.2016 15:30 Eugendorf - Dornbirn 1 2.50 1:0
25.03.2016 16:00 Wycombe - Mansfield 1 2.30 1:0
24.03.2016 19:30 Florian - Vorwarts Steyr 1 2.00 2:1
23.03.2016 20:00 Rosengard Ž - Frankfurt Ž 2 2.00 0:1
22.03.2016 20:45 St. Mirren - Raith 2 2.70 1:2
21.03.2016 19:45 Wohlen - Schaffhausen 2 2.40 0:1
20.03.2016 17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL 2 2.45 0:3
19.03.2016 20:00 Friburguense - America RJ 1 2.10 2:0
18.03.2016 20:45 Middlesbrough - Hull 1 2.45 1:0
17.03.2016 21:00 Cucuta - Bucaramanga 2 2.40 1:1
16.03.2016 16:00 Javor - Borac 1 2.40 2:1
15.03.2016 14:00 Aswan SC - Petrojet 1 2.60 2:1
14.03.2016 20:15 Kaiserslautern - Bochum 2 2.60 0:2
13.03.2016 20:00 Almirante Brown - Colegiales 2 2.38 0:1
12.03.2016 15:30 St. Polten (Am) - Sollenau 1 2.25 1:0
11.03.2016 18:00 Esbjerg - Aarhus 1 2.55 2:1
10.03.2016 14:00 Kfarsoum - Al Ramtha 1 2.40 1:1
09.03.2016 16:00 Puskas Academy - Paks 1 2.50 2:1
08.03.2016 19:30 Ingolstadt II - Amberg 1 2.25 1:0
07.03.2016 16:15 El-Shorta - El Masry 2 2.20 0:1
06.03.2016 22:30 Rio Claro - Linense 2 2.45 0:1
05.03.2016 20:00 Oostende - Charleroi 1 2.70 2:1
04.03.2016 20:45 Forest Green - Grimsby 2 2.63 0:1
03.03.2016 20:15 St. Pauli - Braunschweig 1 2.60 1:0
02.03.2016 21:30 Llaneros - Fortaleza 1 2.38 3:0
01.03.2016 20:45 Bath City - Gosport 2 2.50 0:1
29.02.2016 16:30 Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Lilleström (Nor) 2 2.50 0:1
28.02.2016 17:00 Concordia - Voluntari 2 2.30 1:2
27.02.2016 15:00 Paphos - Ermis 1 2.30 2:0
26.02.2016 14:00 H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan 1 2.30 1:1
25.02.2016 13:00 Turska U19 - Češka Republika U19 2 2.30 2:3
24.02.2016 18:30 Maritzburg Utd - Bidvest Wits 2 2.00 1:2
23.02.2016 20:45 Partick - St. Johnstone 1 2.25 2:0
22.02.2016 17:00 Sibir - Sp. Moscow 2 2 2.45 0:1
21.02.2016 15:00 Padova - Cittadella 2 2.50 0:1
20.02.2016 15:00 Doxa - Ermis 1 2.50 2:1
19.02.2016 20:00 Chambly - Lucon 1 2.60 2:1
18.02.2016 15:00 Tomsk - M. Saransk 1 2.50 1:0
17.02.2016 16:00 Leixoes - Sporting B 1 2.30 3:1
16.02.2016 20:45 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1 2.60 3:2
15.02.2016 19:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 1 2.50 2:1
14.02.2016 17:30 FeralpiSalo - Cremonese 1 2.30 4:2
13.02.2016 19:45 Roda - Twente 2 2.55 0:1
12.02.2016 20:30 Slask - Wisla 1 2.30 1:0
11.02.2016 20:30 Celta Vigo - Sevilla 1 2.45 2:2
10.02.2016 19:45 Tigres Brasil - Boavista 2 2.15 2:3
09.02.2016 20:45 Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers 2 2.75 1:2
08.02.2016 17:00 Maccabi Yavne - H. Ironi Rishon 2 2.38 1:2
07.02.2016 17:15 El Nacional - Barcelona SC 1 2.45 2:1
06.02.2016 18:30 Grodig - Austria Vienna 2 2.10 0:1
05.02.2016 20:00 Chambly - Chateauroux 2 2.25 1:2
04.02.2016 16:30 New York Red Bulls - Montreal 1 2.30 5:0
03.02.2016 15:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1 2.45 3:0
02.02.2016 20:45 Oxford Utd - Millwall 2 2.38 0:1
01.02.2016 12:15 Jelgava - Skonto Riga 1 2.63 3:2
31.01.2016 20:00 Bonsucesso - Resende 2 2.20 0:2
30.01.2016 19:00 Agua Santa - Ferroviaria 1 2.45 1:0
29.01.2016 20:00 Sittard - Almere 2 2.30 0:2
28.01.2016 20:00 Raja Casablanca - Misr Elmaqasah 1 2.38 1:0
27.01.2016 18:30 Nijmegen - Twente 1 2.00 2:0
26.01.2016 20:45 Dundee FC - Falkirk 1 2.05 3:1
25.01.2016 20:00 Achilles 29 - Sittard 1 2.63 3:0
24.01.2016 17:00 La Roda - Amorebieta 1 2.75 2:0
23.01.2016 16:00 Southend - Coventry 1 2.75 3:0
22.01.2016 20:30 Salernitana - Brescia 1 2.45 3:0
21.01.2016 16:00 Luzern (Sui) - Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) 2 2.25 1:2
20.01.2016 20:45 Lazio - Juventus 2 2.40 0:1
19.01.2016 17:00 Kayserispor - Konyaspor 1 2.40 0:1
18.01.2016 20:30 Crotone - Cagliari 1 2.60 3:1
17.01.2016 14:00 Panachaiki - Kissamikos 2 2.50 0:1
16.01.2016 20:00 Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1 2.80 3:2
15.01.2016 20:00 Maastricht - Helmond 2 2.70 1:4
14.01.2016 20:45 Millwall - Oxford Utd 2 2.88 0:2
13.01.2016 20:30 Villarreal - Ath. Bilbao 2 2.30 0:1
12.01.2016 20:45 Gloucester - Curzon Ashton 1 2.30 3:1
11.01.2016 16:00 Smouha - El Daklyeh X 2.80 1:1
10.01.2016 14:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 1 2.55 1:0
09.01.2016 18:00 Nea Salamis - Ermis 1 2.75 3:2
08.01.2016 20:00 CA Bastia - Dunkerque 1 2.25 3:2
06.01.2016 17:00 Arouca - Estoril 1 2.30 1:0
04.01.2016 18:00 Ermis - AEL Limassol 1 2.30 2:1
03.01.2016 16:00 SC Farense - Gil Vicente 2 2.60 0:2
02.01.2016 16:00 Preston - Rotherham 1 2.10 2:1
01.01.2016 18:15 QPR - Hull City 2 2.60 1:2
Send out message:
Name: *
eMail: *
Your message: *
Security code:
 (please enter into the entry field)
Message was sent successfully!

Free website powered by Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!